<HIGH QUALITY DRIED SEA CUCUMBER from South Africa Gauteng , HIGH QUALITY DRIED SEA CUCUMBER manufactory Theopile Invetment Pty Ltd
You are here: Home > Theopile Invetment Pty Ltd > Products > Dried Seafoods
Search from this supplier:

Products

Browse By Category:
FROZEN CHICKEN(0)    ,    FROZEN PORK MEAT(20)    ,    Fresh Fruits & Veg(16)
    

HIGH QUALITY DRIED SEA CUCUMBER

Model No.: q33233
Product Name: HIGH QUALITY DRIED SEA CUCUMBER
Product Origin: SOUTH AFRICA
Standard: PREMIUM
Brand Name: best seafood
PriceTerms: FOB
Supply Ability: 5000 MT
Detailed Product Description:

We can supply dry sea Cucumber as;
PRICE : to be confirm
Specs
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg
Production : 15MT per month

Interested in our sea Cucumber?

For more details and catalogue?

Please contact us!

Related Products of This Company
Email this pageBookmark this page
21Food Group: 21food.com - 21food china - food agent - guidechem - guidechem china